sábado 30 de mayo de 2020 - Edición Nº935

DIPUTADOS PROVINCIALES

Vanesa Zuccari

Vanesa Zuccari

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección IV

Lincoln

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Maria Cristina Vilotta

Maria Cristina Vilotta

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion III

Almirante Brown

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Maricel Etchecoin Moro

Maricel Etchecoin Moro

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección III

San Vicente

Mandato: 2017 - 2019

Andrea Carina Bosco

Andrea Carina Bosco

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección II

Pergamino

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Jose Ignacio Rossi

Jose Ignacio Rossi

Diputado

Unidad Ciudadana - FPV - PJ

Sección V

Chascomús

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Oscar Ostoich

Oscar Ostoich

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion II

Capitan Sarmiento

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Adrian Grana

Adrian Grana

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion I

Moron

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Antinori Rosío

Antinori Rosío

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección VI

Tres Arroyos

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Ismael Santiago Passaglia

Ismael Santiago Passaglia

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección II

San Nicolás

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Mariana Larroque

Mariana Larroque

Diputado

Unidad Ciudadana - FPV - PJ

Sección III

San Vicente

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Veronica Barbieri

Veronica Barbieri

Diputado

Juntos por el Cambio

Seccion I

Vicente Lopez

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Fernando Rovello

Fernando Rovello

Diputado

Juntos por el Cambio

Seccion IV

Pehuajo

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Fernanda Díaz

Fernanda Díaz

Diputado

Unidad Ciudadana - FPV - PJ

Sección II

Colón

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

María Elena Torresi

María Elena Torresi

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección III

Lomas de Zamora

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Matías Ranzini

Matías Ranzini

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección II

Zárate

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Roxana Lopez

Roxana Lopez

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion I

Tigre

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

María Carolina Schelotto

María Carolina Schelotto

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección VIII

La Plata

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Maximiliano Abad

Maximiliano Abad

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección V

Mar del Plata

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Patricia Moyano

Patricia Moyano

Diputado

PJ - Unidad y Renovación

Sección II

Zárate

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Juan Pablo De Jesus

Juan Pablo De Jesus

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion V

Mar del Plata

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Avelino  Ricardo Zurro

Avelino Ricardo Zurro

Diputado

Unidad Ciudadana - FPV - PJ

Sección IV

Pehuajó

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Mauricio Andres Vivane

Mauricio Andres Vivane

Diputado

Juntos por el Cambio

Seccion IV

Nueve de Julio

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Pablo Humberto Garate

Pablo Humberto Garate

Diputado

Frente Renovador

Sección VI

Tres Arroyos

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Fabio Gustavo Britos

Fabio Gustavo Britos

Diputado

Integrar

Sección IV

Chivilcoy

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Diego Rovella

Diego Rovella

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección VIII

La Plata

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Luciana Padulo

Luciana Padulo

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion VII

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Melisa Greco

Melisa Greco

Diputado

Juntos por el Cambio

Seccion V

Tandil

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Aprile Laura

Aprile Laura

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección VI

Tres Arroyos

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Julio Pereyra

Julio Pereyra

Diputado

PJ - Unidad y Renovación

Sección III

Florencio Varela

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Susana Lazzari

Susana Lazzari

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección II

Pergamino

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Luciano Bugallo

Luciano Bugallo

Diputado

Juntos por el Cambio

Seccion I

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Noelia Ruiz

Noelia Ruiz

Diputado

Juntos por el Cambio

Seccion I

Moron

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Sergio Martín Domínguez Yelpo

Sergio Martín Domínguez Yelpo

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección V

Necochea

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Adrián Urreli

Adrián Urreli

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección III

Lanús

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Néstor Résico

Néstor Résico

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección VI

Morón

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Valentin Miranda

Valentin Miranda

Diputado

Juntos por el Cambio

Seccion IV

Trenque Lauquen

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Fabiana Bertino

Fabiana Bertino

Diputado

PJ - Unidad y Renovación

Sección III

Esteban Echeverría

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

German Di Cesare

German Di Cesare

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion V

General Alvarado

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Rubén Eslaiman

Rubén Eslaiman

Diputado

Frente Renovador

Sección I

San Martín

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Santiago Nardelli

Santiago Nardelli

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección VI

Bahia Blanca

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Viviana Guzzo

Viviana Guzzo

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion IV

General Viamonte

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Daniel Lipovetzky

Daniel Lipovetzky

Diputado

Juntos por el Cambio

Septima

La Plata

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Mario Pablo Giacobbe

Mario Pablo Giacobbe

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección III

Berazategui

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Johanna Panebianco

Johanna Panebianco

Diputado

Juntos por el Cambio

Seccion V

Mar del Plata

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Walter Héctor Carusso

Walter Héctor Carusso

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección I

General San Martín

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Florencia Saintout

Florencia Saintout

Diputado

Unidad Ciudadana - FPV - PJ

Sección VIII

La Plata

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Alexis Guerra

Alexis Guerra

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion IV

General Pico

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Valeria Arata

Valeria Arata

Diputado

Frente Renovador

Sección IV

Junín

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Fernando Perez

Fernando Perez

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección III

Quilmes

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Maria Alejandra Lorden

Maria Alejandra Lorden

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección VII

Saladillo

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Catalina Buitrago

Catalina Buitrago

Diputado

Juntos por el Cambio

Seccion I

San Miguel

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

César Valicenti

César Valicenti

Diputado

Unidad Ciudadana - FPV - PJ

Sección VII

Olavarría

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Nicolas Russo

Nicolas Russo

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion III

Lanus

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Jorge Alberto D'Onofrio

Jorge Alberto D'Onofrio

Diputado

Frente Renovador

Sección III

Pilar

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Santiago Revora

Santiago Revora

Diputado

Unidad Ciudadana - FPV - PJ

Sección I

Mercedes

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Micaela Moran

Micaela Moran

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion II

Zarate

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Gabriela Gisel Besana

Gabriela Gisel Besana

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección III

Lanús

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Marcela Faraoni

Marcela Faraoni

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion V

Mar del Plata

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Walter Abarca

Walter Abarca

Diputado

Unidad Ciudadana - FPV - PJ

Sección VII

Saladillo

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Federico Otermín

Federico Otermín

Diputado

PJ - Unidad y Renovación

Sección III

Lomas de Zamora

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Gabriel Fernándo Godoy

Gabriel Fernándo Godoy

Diputado

Unidad Ciudadana - FPV - PJ

Sección VI

Bahía Blanca

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Soledad Alonso

Soledad Alonso

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion I

Campana

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Claudio Dellecarbonara

Claudio Dellecarbonara

Diputado

FIT

III

La Matanza

Mandato: -

Anastasia Peralta Ramos

Anastasia Peralta Ramos

Diputado

Juntos por el Cambio

Seccion IV

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Cubria Patricia

Cubria Patricia

Diputado

Movimiento Evita

Sección I

San Fernando

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Guillermo Manuel Sanchez Sterli

Guillermo Manuel Sanchez Sterli

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección III

Quilmes

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Carolina Piparo

Carolina Piparo

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección VIII

La Plata

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Debora Indarte

Debora Indarte

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion V

Mar del Plata

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Barbieri Verónica

Barbieri Verónica

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección I

Vicente López

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Marisol Merquel

Marisol Merquel

Diputado

PJ - Unidad y Renovación

Sección VI

Pigüé

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Juan Bautista Carrara

Juan Bautista Carrara

Diputado

Juntos por el Cambio

Seccion VII

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Gustavo Rubén Velez

Gustavo Rubén Velez

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección III

La Matanza

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Sergio Siciliano

Sergio Siciliano

Diputado

Juntos por el Cambio

Seccion V

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Guillermo Martín Escudero

Guillermo Martín Escudero

Diputado

PJ - Unidad y Renovación

Sección VIII

La Plata

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Anahí Silvina Bilbao

Anahí Silvina Bilbao

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección VI

Laprida

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

María Laura Ricchini

María Laura Ricchini

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección IV

Junín

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Micaela Olivetto

Micaela Olivetto

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion IV

Chacabuco

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Galan Debora

Galan Debora

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion I

Moreno

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Juan Francisco Andreotti

Juan Francisco Andreotti

Diputado

Unidad Ciudadana - FPV - PJ

Sección I

San Fernando

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Sandra Paris

Sandra Paris

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección II

Zárate

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Susana Gonzalez

Susana Gonzalez

Diputado

Unidad Ciudadana - FPV - PJ

Sección III

Ensenada

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Emiliano Balbin

Emiliano Balbin

Diputado

Juntos por el Cambio

Seccion VI

Saliquelo

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Juan Jose Perez

Juan Jose Perez

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion I

Jose C. Paz

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Marcos Di Palma

Marcos Di Palma

Diputado

Unidad Ciudadana - FPV - PJ

Sección II

Arrecifes

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Facundo Tignanelli

Facundo Tignanelli

Diputado

Unidad Ciudadana - FPV - PJ

Sección III

La Matanza

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Maria Laura Ramirez

Maria Laura Ramirez

Diputado

Unidad Ciudadana - FPV - PJ

Sección III

La Matanza

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Natalia Sanchez Jauregui

Natalia Sanchez Jauregui

Diputado

Partido Fe

Seccion V

Necochea

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Bardón Guillermo

Bardón Guillermo

Diputado

Cambiemos

Sección VIII

La Plata

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Carlos Moreno

Carlos Moreno

Diputado

Unidad Ciudadana - FPV - PJ

Sección VI

Tres Arroyos

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Alberto Conocchiari

Alberto Conocchiari

Diputado

Frente de Todos

Seccion IV

Leandro N. Alem

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

SENADORES PROVINCIALES

Daniela Reich

Daniela Reich

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección I

Tres de Febrero

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Gabriela Demaría

Gabriela Demaría

Senador

PJ - Unidad y Renovación

Sección V

La Costa

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Juan Pablo Allan

Juan Pablo Allan

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección VIII

La Plata

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

David Abel Hirtz

David Abel Hirtz

Senador

Juntos por el Cambio

Seccion VI

Adolfo Alsina

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Luis Omar Vivona

Luis Omar Vivona

Senador

PJ - Unidad y Renovación

Sección I

Malvinas Argentinas

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Emiliano Lasalas Reparaz

Emiliano Lasalas Reparaz

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección I

Navarro

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Adrian Carlos Santarelli

Adrian Carlos Santarelli

Senador

Frente de Todos

Seccion III

Lomas de Zamora

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Luis Alejandro Cellillo

Luis Alejandro Cellillo

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección VII

General Alvear

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Roberto Raúl Costa

Roberto Raúl Costa

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección I

Escobar

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Feliu Marcelo Enrique

Feliu Marcelo Enrique

Senador

Frente de Todos

Seccion VI

Bahia Blaca

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Gustavo Soos

Gustavo Soos

Senador

PJ - Unidad y Renovación

Sección I

Merlo

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Juan Carlos Fiorini

Juan Carlos Fiorini

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección IV

Junín

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Franco Bagnato

Franco Bagnato

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección V

Mar del Plata

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Marta Alicia Perez

Marta Alicia Perez

Senador

Frente de Todos

Seccion I

Ituzaingo

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Facundo Ballesteros Maggi

Facundo Ballesteros Maggi

Senador

Frente de Todos

Seccion II

San Andrés de Giles

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Agustin Maspoli

Agustin Maspoli

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección IV

Pehuajó

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Gustavo Soos

Gustavo Soos

Senador

Frente de Todos

Seccion I

Merlo

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Andrés De Leo

Andrés De Leo

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección VI

Bahia Blanca

Mandato: "015 - 2019

Gervasio Bozzano

Gervasio Bozzano

Senador

Unidad Ciudadana - Frente para la Victoria

Sección V

Maipú

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Owen Mariano Fernández Farquharson

Owen Mariano Fernández Farquharson

Senador

Juntos por el Cambio

Seccion II

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Gabino Mario Tapia

Gabino Mario Tapia

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección I

Vicente López

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Lucas Fiorini

Lucas Fiorini

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección V

Mar del Plata

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Felicitas Beccar Varela

Felicitas Beccar Varela

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección IV

Pehuajó

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Agustina Lucrecia Propato

Agustina Lucrecia Propato

Senador

Frente de Todos

Seccion III

Las Flores

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Francisco Manuel Felipa De Durañona y Vedia

Francisco Manuel Felipa De Durañona y Vedia

Senador

Frente de Todos

Seccion II

San Antonio de Areco

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Nidia Moirano

Nidia Moirano

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección VI

Bahía Blanca

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Veronica Magario

Veronica Magario

Senador

Frente de Todos

III

La Matanza

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

María Elena Defunchio

María Elena Defunchio

Senador

Unidad Ciudadana - Frente para la Victoria

Sección IV

9 de Julio

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

José Luis Pallares

José Luis Pallares

Senador

Frente Renovador

Sección III

Lanús

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Emmanuel Severo Gonzalez Santalla

Emmanuel Severo Gonzalez Santalla

Senador

Frente de Todos

Seccion III

Avellaneda

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Carolina Isabel Tironi

Carolina Isabel Tironi

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección VII

25 de Mayo

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Ana Laura Geloso

Ana Laura Geloso

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección IV

General Arenales

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Maria Reigada

Maria Reigada

Senador

Frente de Todos

Seccion III

La Matanza

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Leonardo Eduardo Blanco

Leonardo Eduardo Blanco

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección IV

Chivilcoy

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Devalle Ana Gladis

Devalle Ana Gladis

Senador

Frente de Todos

Seccion III

La Matanza

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

María Lorena Petrovich

María Lorena Petrovich

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección III

Lanús

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Flavia Delmonte

Flavia Delmonte

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección V

La Costa

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Aldana Julieta Ahumada

Aldana Julieta Ahumada

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección I

Merlo

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Goris Magdalena Maria

Goris Magdalena Maria

Senador

Frente de Todos

Seccion III

Esteban Etcheverria

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Gustavo Tomás Traverso

Gustavo Tomás Traverso

Senador

Unidad Ciudadana - Frente para la Victoria

Sección IV

Junín

Mandato: 2017 - 2021

Walter Lanaro

Walter Lanaro

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección III

Avellaneda

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Claudia Monica Rucci

Claudia Monica Rucci

Senador

Juntos por el Cambio

Seccion III

Lujan

Mandato: 2019 - 2023

Elisa Beatriz Carca

Elisa Beatriz Carca

Senador

Cambiemos

Sección II

San Nicolás

Mandato: 2015 - 2019

Lucrecia Elisa Egger

Lucrecia Elisa Egger

Senador

Juntos por el Cambio

Seccion VII

Azul

Mandato: 2017 - 2021